+30 6944831817
tekton@tektonproperties.gr
Toggle navigation
GR
|
Contact Us
(For Sale) Residential Building || Athens Center/Athens - 504 Sq.m, 1.000.000€
Price
1,000,000€
Sq.m
504
Price/Sq.m
1,984€
e-agents ID
21187
Code
1676699
Additional Features
Frontage
Bright
Rebuilt
Description
Athens, Vathis Square, Building For Sale, 504 sq.m. A unique residential property built in the late 1800's located in a promising area next to the city centre. The building was completely renovated with expensive materials in 2012. It consists of a basement of 96.47 sq.m. - Auxiliary spaces, Ground floor 158.20 sq.m., Mezzanine 22.94 sq.m. 1st Floor 131.66 sq.m. and attic 94.84 sq.m. ***Tekton Properties, Tel. Contact: 6944831817, email: tekton@tektonproperties.gr***
Additional Information
Map
Show Map
Property's Statistics
Published date: 13 Feb, 2024
Update date: 13 Feb, 2024
Required Field
I Found a property in, TEKTON PROPERTIES, with the following description:(For Sale) Residential Building || Athens Center/Athens - 504 Sq.m, 1.000.000€, ID21187, e-agentsID: 1676699 and I am, really, interested for it. Please, come in contact with me in order to give me more details.
Required Field
I accept and I consent this company to store my contact details for communication and future information
Send it, also, to my e-mail
Type the code
Send
Please fill in the form and then click the Send button. Fields marked with
*
are mandatory fields.
Energy Certificate
Under publication
Loan calculator
Fill the rate (without % symbol) and Repayment period in years. If you wish, you can change the amount.
Price:
1,000,000€
Sq.m:
504
Price/Sq.m
1,984€
Bedrooms:
Bathrooms:
Floor:
Ground floor
EEC:
Under publication
Code:
1676699
Published date:
13 Feb, 2024
Update date:
13 Feb, 2024
Total visitors:
+30 6944831817
tekton@tektonproperties.gr